ya ya ya...dont mind it..i love the way i post it ..(ma lil wishlist swagga)

kumpul collection bokeh banyak derr..kaya t
beig swag tahap yang cemerlang
being the greates blogger wellbeing
masak tempoyakk

jari menipu....muka ada rupa..hati pun menipu???

hello bloggie boggie...y takin so long to update your blog..okay im on..
wahh..hari ni sangat baik dan cuaca pun sangat cerah di kelilingi dengan jari menipu..oppss..jari menipu..watta...kenapa ??...adala apa sangat dengan jari menipu itu??...well tu jari menipu pza tiru ayat lama..besala..tiru meniru ni besalah normall gitu lorh..so ...pza copy di wall mamat ni..sini...so lau dia tipu..pza pun ditipu la dan yang membaca ni pun tertipu la kan dengan jari jemari ni pulak...topik hari adalah kenapa muka lawa tapi menipu..wakwak ganas gitu la ayat kw pza..okayla mcm besa tak nak kasi sakit hati kw kan bila membaca cuma nak boikot la c kawan ni..bukan apa..bukan juga kenapa la kan tapi mengapala sikap mu yang begiturupa tidak desenangi oleh diri ku hamba Allah ini arh??...wahahah..anu bha tu gara2 inda tau la gara2 apa..sekadar renungan..sering membuat pza ingat tentang tu..jagn la sesangat kw perasan yang kw tu palink manank bha..teda2 bus...yang c pza ni jangan merasa tekanan bila ada sejenis manusia pun mcm tu jugak..cuma pza sekadar beringat pada diri pza..yang takda gunany pza ingat dan sibuk mengkaji manusia 2 alam ni..wahahah...pza tak taulah..bila pza minat ngan seseorang and automaticly i like totally about them..never mindla dia buruk atau inda..cause nobody perfect maa..why is it so hard for this ppl to understand that nobody like the way the treat everybody like that..old stuff but segar in ma mind dumbass..nak seja pza mendongak dan menjadi orang paling bersemangat untuk menjatuhkan kw budak..tapi no point la...no use..no time la for making u suffered..i got ma own shit to do...once again im not that kinda berserah and let that karma fuck u up..but then sampai bila?...and so on and on this thing happen to me again...bukan nak mengungkit sepa2..anyone terasa??..kw salah la bukan pza ok..dah nama pun jari menipu...pza tak mau wat apa2 yang mengaibkan dia tapi wakakka...saja wat kw terasa...huhu..tapi inda apa2la..ALLAH selalu ada...tida apala..im trying so hard to get you out of ma mind..u are ma number one once,but since you betray me..u none of ma list..okay kw..gembira lah kw disana dengan si anu bin si polan ya darling ....teda masa lagi mau masukkan kw dalam list hatres pza...takmau lah..inda jadi...biarlah tengok dia bahagia pun dah cukup wat aq cemburu ..whahahah gilak..teda bha..okay..hari ni perut pza meronta2 meminta2 mau makan itu mcd ...hurmmmmmm wanginya adui na rayang...okay bai

okay sangat unproductive life i had..

wassap wassap wasssap blog blog...
today i dont have much to say..then i like to nag on something that shouldnt be..damn that can truly hurt me a lot..let me talk about my life in publicly...my name is fiza you can call me ooooooooouuuu nah..ma guy call me whatever he like darling,loves,syg or honey,bini pun also can as long as he doesnt call sial,bodoh,bangang sudah...ma friends use to call me pza or pjok.simple..i way on ma way to be a swagger on top of that still need a lot of improvement..y i like swagger so much?..because..you know starting from the one that lleft me behing and makes me feel like this..ima veil one nicey but an ordinary thinker..ima sweet 20 and doesnt like to talk so much..unless you the one that i like..firstly..i wont sitting there so long to remember your name..im not the one who have that strong rememberance like an mr.albert einstein and bla bla bla..im the one who clumsy one at the time and sometimes the one that so easy to get careless..but somehow im the one who cant easy please me for the boy....
i like an some changes of a..whatever it is..i dont want im the only one who left behind the new world im sit on...i had a family that not kinda rich who get always take me to travel to europe or bali or something amazing place..we used to travel in sandakan only(where ma mum born) = = ' kinda awkard but i like ma family even lots of liking..ma dad..ma dad is the one that ma super magic wishes..and i still remember how we used to fighting over tv remote..so damn funny..hes ma hero where what i want is always what i get...ma mum..hahah she a supermom..i dont have to talk much on her..shes the one,the only,the first and the last mother on earth..shes mad at me,loved me and care for me all the times although she never show how much she loves this preety stubborn little 20 guys....i had ma bro..scary,so scary..hes very hot tempered i tell you..and sometimes im the one who usally get slap by him.when i was a kid la..now cannot..im big girl already ma..scolded tu besala normall..hes a paramedic and hes well-known and hes clever more clever than me..last one i had ma lil sister...so very sangat manja with me..padahal tua suda form 5..ahah im the one who always manjakan dia..if she wants that i try to get that for her..if not whats the point of having her?/..shes always makes me laughing and sometimes i hate her much as i loved her..


and thats all for now...sambung lagi..
(nada pic pla ni kali malas mau mengupload c bayan ni)

top latest english version 2011

okayy..good morning fellas n hey..assalamualaikum to peeps..okay cut the craps..right away im gona list out the number of a top latest version of english song..now i do make research you know by the radio,the website the same as you guys did..and heres the list that i have in ma phone..the brand new one..any comments or any bla bla bla you wana say..just shout in that box..got it?

just click that tittle fellas and im bring u to that song**
(p/s)make sure you pause that mp3 in order to get you a satisfied music that u hope for  it..

1) havana brown ft pitbull we run the night

2) diggy simmons ft jeremih do it like you

3) karmin crash your party

4) selena gomez hit the lights

5) katy b easy please me

6) rihanna talk that talk

7) breath carolina blackout

8) rihanna u da one

9) baby bash out of control

10) lmfao party animal


* okay that is for now..hit this later on..
like ma page click here

storyteller

"Revenge? Nah, I'm too lazy. I'm gonna sit here and let karma fuck you up"...
thats what a story website telling the other publican and me..if she cheating ,im cheated and im cheating on you too..but.is it real??..is it okay??..or is it actually okayy a lot.....ma love keep telling me that dont have to take revenge on somebody that put you down..just let it free and one day they sit and think how they used to put  a trick on you and karmas back on them..

seriously??..did them?/..
the one that hate you so much and put something on you fate till you go down..will get the same thing as they put on you..is that real??...
hello im a victim in here so i dident too investigate on them..diddent check out on they life neither asking them like this "hey lol.did u get the karma back??..how did you feel?.."..nah i just let that karma beat you way too more thicker..
sometimes others they were great to fool ppl..they got everything they have and let everybody being a hatress with them...and sometimes i feel why should this normal ppl have in this world..
like i put on facebook..click here no there bha...
but then ma life was change he..changed me a lot..not to say but i was too proud on him..too proud hes the one.hes ma hero..click here to know this hero....

okay done so tired..

ma love wat lagii!!!

ma love wat hal lagi!!!
huuu dia wat lagii dia tinggalkan me..y is it suppose to be..y bebehh y...
calling you for a hundred of times dialling non-stop in a minute..
wishing you to come back right with me...
y is it happen to me right now...
y??
oughhh
batuk pun semakin kuat ..hingus pun semakin melarat..
sejuuukkkk
huby kenapa kunun jadi begni..napa tinggalkan me??
okay mcm ni la rupak dia lau kuat tidorr
bkin panas punya huby
gerammm!!
besala kan feeling sangat..
tido penting dari me..
fuhh
takpelah..
penat bha dia ni 
andduu bha
chumil jax..
besalakan kejak sara anak memg mcm ni ...
huh!~...

dedicated to ma huby yang sedang bekerja di promenade tu..sungguh teruja bila mencari kerja untuk menyara anak..ahaks!` 

pms..ooo..pms..!

salam...
ola guys..ehem..ehem...i mean ola ma babe blog..okay today im in no mood to talk,chat or speaks louder...so i just quiet and let the body talks!..so i began to start with how this day gonna ruin ma entire whole world..yesterday back from pahang..im in no mood and act like everybody was the fault of my anger all of a sudden include ma love(poor you huby)..but then,kak nga starting to act weird just like me either..no talk or even no lauging for a sec nor a minute,,...its pms time..the mooddy time..and  i hate that...the body cant resist the feeling that naturally comes up deep inside me...so i stood up and think..why should i have to get anger with no point..im intelligent of a hypnotical over my depression and i shouldnt have to get loose for actor like that..woot wooot somebody gonna tel me how to stop on that thing..waka!~~...the greyson chance had his waiting outside the line or rihanna had the u da one story... i also have one..."ultimate legatimate and the supreme pms story" haha...funny how life can change surrounds us...to me,i had the best thing in life...not for the bestie or bla bla..its for what ive done,ma family and my love..they gave me the best damn thing ever in ma life..friends??..i have one once...not one many..but they got their own life to continue..and ma family and ma love were the one that beside me wherever i go...have you ever think that friends can be reach you in no matter what time where you need them the most???....i think it twice...where i need them most there would defienietly not be there....friends can be find it just that you can find a friend that gonna stick with you forever..come on ..they got also them best thing in life than you bro.....love your family,trust and loyatly with your love..


with love,
pza swagger...

this boring saturday in work time.............

again..
i had this bored saturday working day time...i woke up early this morning with a same daily routine ..ma day
shold begin with a heart attack in order to get me wake up sooner...and once again im babbling with no point from the start....this blog are ma second diary(although not everthing speaks out)...ma love told me that i got a lot of improvement on this internet darling,you need to rest...ahah sometimes i get more expert that him..heheh...blogger...this is the way to express you feeling,interest and something you called making money site...blog..i try to be the best..and the best thing sometimes can be the boring thing to face actually..ahah realize that i had a big potential to do what everybody did nowadays but it seems like its killing me inside now and next day to come...first friendster.....then tagged, and then the newest and the top of one facebook..there i got spend a lot of ma money and time there..what a waist~!...gain a lot of friends..likers and so much more could'nt get you anything at the end actually if we turn back time ..ima 20 already this issue was too old for me to catch something that i miss out on..even ma love diddent get so wacked if he diddent on9 for a day..but i do..but that was 2 or 3 months a go before i diddent get anything..likers or friends...now im started to bored with this post damn thing nothing for a maybe 15,14 or even form 1 post..all that post are totally stupid if i think the other side ..i mean the 20 thinker ..i mean.."ou ma God..y should i have to involve and read this story love that u guy dumped you doe?"...to funny to think and to stupid to read if i put ma feeling to this internet..no i wont because this internet also dont know how to fix ma heart very well...or maybe this specific ppl trying to get  attention on everybody..daa..have a pity on you...
this is not a insulting moment where you guys should take seriously on that..this is just for fun and thought moment  i make while i was boring..luckily..im also dident rewind ma reader over and over again..nah..no point i get so jeoulsy on you unmatured post baby girl who grown up fast and did not knowing anything but pretend to everythng...so thats it,...ma babbling over

website made with the purest and finest things...

ola guys..this is my second made of bokeh collection ..no worries i got nothing to scared of..even though you are labelling me a copycat or bla  bla bla bla....ima fan of bokeh normally known as polka dot collection..visit the above website pals..u find many things of bokeh you wanna share with...
like this one:
or maybe this one:
okay..enjoy..
this blog is one way to interactive with a person who like gonna they hobby or exclusively i mention it"my own private collection"....got it??.....wana copy??...nah...get it yours..hah!...joke by fellas//

woot woot,,,surat cinta dari kuala lumpur...

say hey for the raising day...............


heyy blogger..
its really been a long time that was passing by and started to miss my blog already guys..how are ma babyy blogg..em???...okay today i was not gonna share of anything but i just want to tell you that..I GET WHAT I WANT SO FAR...means that if we keep on searching and trying we never be failed trust me...
oughh?//
y is that suppose to be fragile???...haha common sense but i like it..i upload in some other website because you know how much i like this colour most...appareantly...i had some bad thorough this few days for example i diddent get any idea what that song all about .........i have no idea whos the singer ,,,the tittle of the song...totally wrecked...im trying to keep on searching for a few days and i still diddent get the answer...the you tube will talk if it got curse and saying bad on me.."...hey gurl..shut the **** up,we tryin to do lil best down here"...hahah too eager to know what is all about as the song is pretty well-known on the radio .....and so am i..im like "ou,the radio got one,it must be me the one who old and soo out of music fan right now"....


BUT IMA TYPE OF ONE WHO DOESNT GIVE UP SO ENOUGH IF I DIDDENT WHAT I WANT FELLAS....

AND I GET WHAT I WANT IN THE END...TO MY SURPRISE IT HAPPEN SO FAST LIKE TRAIN ...I GET WHAT I WANT IN HALF MINUTE I JUST BLURR AND ..EVERYTHING WAS HAPPEN SO QUICK ....THATS WHAT A CALLED (PZA SWAGGER)

IM PROUD OF YOU PZA.(HACKED BY DONG_GIGS)


belive me..it was horrible..


ola..like an usual ..practising how to get up early in the morning...the day before was actually the day for the silent talk and deep bad feeling..i wondering if i could turn back time..i would never be the same..trust me...i was so hypnotic on a new world..im new one and i get too over active with it..i should stop myself from doing that...dahhh...somebody told me that its never too late to repent..i gase..my sin was not big enough compare to the others huh?so i try to back into normal i mean..the one that should being so humble with all shes got,being nice and normally she doesnt left the meanest thing....

okayy im talking about how jeaolus i am for the ppl that have what i want and what i really loves it.BEAUTY.yes,im in love with this beautiness since i was in grade 5...never thought that day would become continuosly acting..for the experience i gase.. i get jeoluooossss so easily men i never know what this could might  i get in return...beauty comes inside,naturally,and i got to pretend to have it..

luckily..and so far..my love never and diddent think and talk to make beautify of me..(alhamdulilah)

i try to be the best among the best.on top of that..never judge everybody on the outside..i mean the dress and the style..they have their swag and so do you and so am i...be happy with what you get and you fell very peaceful and calmly in return...



keep up trying to best the beauty in front of  the publican and you do a great job actually babyy...

the end...

love aint go wrong..





i got a lot of free time..and i addict to this...so i want to share with you guys..what in ma heart after all i hide it..eheks..sound silly but seriously me take a lot of time to express it..ever love and miss somebody..the day that you missing them was the day that you losing them..pain right??..im feelin the same way ever..but then,ill find some light to bring me back to reality..this is ma real story ..no copycat from a lover book nor twilight storyteller..

the story began with life me that happen 3 years a go..too long and still evergreen in ma deep soul..the day that i diddent know how to express the inner beauty inside..im not like the other gurl who can walk out proud  with  they beauty and talking insane and like no one cares..thats why ima rebel back then..i just wanna be somebody that i like..imitating was the only way i think for that time to show up ...ima free free hair  once..im loafing with the notorius gangster and enjoying time was the only thing that comin up in ma mind..the teenage rebellious was exciting..ima forcing to do something that i hate much eventhough its a good way to practise it..i dont care and i dont mind...and one day i meet a boy..a boy that took ma heart for the first time..hes 2 years older than me..no wonder ill be act too matured that ma age suppose to be...hes good looking,everybody try to win over him..luckily i got him in ma grip..i was eager to show in public how proud i am to have someone handsome like him walk beside me and put his smile on his face..not every single day was the bright sunshine in our life...ima hater of a man actually....i got dumped on ma every relationship now im having a relation with him..ima player..so bad i was in that years...karma has it back on me..he paid back..he cheat on me too when the time that i put ma trust on him.."what goes around comes around"..i accept the karma..but i cant accept the way he did on me..for whole 7 months i be stray hollow waiting him to come back ..still got no reply,still got no news about him...hes an army...reserve army....ill be like..


i try to win him back..haha no luck that time..he with other gurl there..im in kk that time and he in tawau thus, i give up on tryin ..actually he did not do much thing on me..even though were already one years relation hold..and that  anniversary was the last ..and i aint hold it back..so i try to open ma heart with some other man this time..oughh..ima ex-student in likas you know..and in likas..actually it brings a lot of sweet memories in ma life..the biggest impact is im in veil right now..the light has upon me to wear tudung..i start to pray..start to repent..im takin a rehab...ever since i broke up with him..i no longer fall into love in anybody..serious..im hard to get attract by a men..



than one bright and shinefull day in school..(im get into boarding school in likas)..ma besitie introduce sombody..she say that the guy(ma boyfiee now) had a crush on me ..we get to know by latest technology communication.."Facebook"...that time..im try to ignore him..but he keep asking amy(ma bestie)on ma respond towards him..we're same age..and the first time i get into same age thing ..ahah
okayy..this is ma boy..generous and gentleman..dong_gigs..i like to play trick with him everyday...come on heal for ma love....the first time i  look at him..i was..man!`...i like that guy....no one ever asking us whos the first person that express love guys?/ ehem2..(bearlah rahsia huuuu)....
now im start to realize..whose the right person you gived love..let us think carefully,...find a men that treat you the most,loving you,care about you and need you every single time...not taking you for granted..love is beautifull.and perfect gift from God..use it wisely,nicely and train it greatfully ...the more you put trust on a men,the more you hurt in the other time..ima 2o..ima dedicatied this to a gurl who think they love best in teenage ..not every men you make couples in teenage day were your men till the end..and so am i..

and now i just pray for ma love..that he never turns back..our journey is way too more adventourous and more complicated "welcome to matured love buddy:..pal said it to me..so guys not much i can tell..not much i can share..just a feelin that i love to share with you all..now im glad this wasnt a movie screen teller but i glad to express it..

the end....


bokeh collections..



ola guys...assalamualaikum w.b.t..(jawab dan tidak berdosa tambah pahala ada)...okayy sekali lagi pza update blog ni..dah kira pza dah pekena ngan sumpahan blog ni dah mak yong..dah kerap sgat update blog ni ...keyboard pun masalah..dah panjang dah pza wat karangan ni ..tetiba terhighlight la pla suma ayat truss dalam sekelip mata hilang..ni dah masuk berapa kali dah ni pza wat semula ni..inda apa2 la..(sori la guys bhasa campur ckit...sabahan kan..bole baca gak kan)..okay pza asal sabah actually..urang sabah yang menetap di semenanjung..pza ada family angkat kt cni..orang pahang dah berapa kali dah lau cuti asyik ulang alik jerr balik pahang yelahh..tambang pun berapa la sangat kan dibandingkan tambang nak balik sabah ni ..
okayy hari ni pza nak share ngan korang sumer hobi pza..okay lets get into point la kan..ima lover of the bokeh collection ..tau kan bokeh tu  apa?..bokeh tu polka dot..it comes in many size,diferent colour and various presentation..pza suka bokeh ni sebab i feel like something they wanna share with us..memg la  tenung lama2 sakit mata..tapi ntah la pza sangat suka ngan bokeh ni..yela kan lain orang lain hobi dia..ada yang minat
doodles ada yang minat patung..depends la dengan hobby mereka..asal tak menyusahkan orang lain pza rasa tak ada apa2 salah kan..
okay penat dah pza menaip and explain ngan korang apa tu bokeh..korang tengoklah sendiri apa benda tu bokeh..ni pza hack dekat photobucket ni website pun ada benda ni ..pza punya own collection t la next post pza show it to you guys ae..enjoyy

































ola guys..!!~~`..what a great december mawning kan??

ola guys..hurmmm today is december..december morning..december not yet get  paid..december swettener guy..and everything start with..DECEMBER..so..this is ma new makeup blog..i suppose to update ma blog everyday on and on till i get emesis..ahaks!!~...okay now i know whos the right to helping a hand..okayy this is it..
tadaaa...her name is khalila md ishak..(based on her charatherisme she nice and sweet person)..okay i do ask her permission on taking her picture okayy ....shes guide me in blogging world..now i confess that theres no way im getting off or let this gurl go again ..its so hard to find someone like her...
you know if theres 10 more ppl like her im sure we'll be so happy to get on with life...you know..i do actually dont know her much..i just know her by the name,by the speak,and also by her purest heart..if she read this..im pretty sure that she glad to hear to  it...shes from k.lumpur and im also there...but we never talk about her life and my life..i just pretend that i know her through her blog way of life stories....so the end..i cannot describe everything about her okayy...im totally scared shes doesnt give me the approval yet..ehehh

okay next chapter..move on chicka
hahah..lawa kan dia??
gilak keroppi ni dea..xpza taula apa istemewany dia tu ahahah
..lagi punah pza ni lau dia tau pza upload pic dia..ahahah anyway ni amy ma bestiee..amy ni jahat ni urankny ahaha jgn kamu kwn ma dea ni ...wakakakaka...amy ajar pza apa ni..nuffnang la..dia la ni yang introduce pza dalm dunia blogging ni..jahat kan dia..)==)..wkakakak..satu kelas pza dulu ni time 6..gilak2 jugak dia ne ae..(jgn kamu dakat ma dea)..ada saka ni ..saka menyuruh urang pada kebaikan ..ahahahahah..
amy..
kw xsgka kan pjok wat surprise gni ni kan??
terharu la kw my//? bangga la kw my??..naik saham lau kw tu my kan
kw jugak bha yang pallink manang my..
lau aq blik sabah pastikan kw ada ya my//...
rindu kw...

ini puisi untuk kalian..(sori la bro indon ckit)..

sahabat yang baik
adalah sahabat yang cepat mengetahui kita dalam kesulitan
dan tidak hanya dalam kesenangan
karena kebanyakan sahabat sekarang
banyak yang mau dekat dengan kita
bila kita punya uang dan harta yang berlimpah
jadi carilah sahabat yang bisa mengerti apa artinya hidup yang singkat ini
dan tidak mengutamakan kekayaan
tapi lebih kepada solusi apa itu hidup
yang bisa mensyukuri dan menikmati setiap saat



Alamakkk hp tinggalllll!!!~~~ ma gosh!!!

 
okayy
this is way to ridiclous..as i left phone in home..how im gonna do with ma phone left in home?/?...gosh..blank for a while can not function very well..mis it already...how do im thinking?//...hp on that top were ma hp looks like...oooooo y i can be soooooo careless..okay..ma sis callling me that i have a lot of incoming call..texes...o what im gonna doooo..goshhhh..tooo hypnotic..and too missing sombody already..i cant leave it could out there..all i can do is that i was thinking tht is it looks cold?..hot???/...(dah anggap mcm member ketat dahh)...
okayy is not me..but im just look like her..so damn paralyse ...okay..phone..take it easy down there babe..you look gorgeouss when you owner left you at home..be carefull..eat.drink whatever you like..i miss you..soon when i get back..ill turn the music out so u run out of battery again and then go to work for the nex day and did the same thing i did today..left you in sollow..im sory ma babeyy phone..mui bien...jo tekere mucho sii...ma phone is mui importante fellass..if it gone means nadha...
oughhhh

fuhh..terpedaya dan diperdaya sekali lagi...

hari ni pza nak meluah xpada orang pada blog pun jadi lah..sekadar untuk melepaskan perasaann(wat apa nak simpan lame2 benda tak jadi apa pun)
pza sangat kecewa..haha padahal ni kalau di fikir blik pun teda2 bha tapi bgi pza sangat kecewa okehhh
bila kita fkir..kita percaya seseorang dan meletakkan perasaan syg terhadap dia..apa yang dia wat kita akan rasa betul..ceritera ini tidaklah mengenai seorang lelaki tpi ni cuma mengenai perasann perempuan terhadap perempuan (bukan jugak lesbian atau kaum sejenis)..cuma bila kita mempunyai perasaan begitu dan telah di diskriminasi oleh si dia ..meh pza lanjutkan crita pza...
pza kenal dia hurmmmm agak lamala kira mcm 2 thun mcm tu ...dia lagi too younger that  me i suppose tapi mcm ni la..kita dah tak perasan yang kadg2 orang yang kita kenal tu lagi muda dari kita..haha tengok dari perwatakan dia pun kita kekadang tak persan kan?..okay pza describe somthingla about her..shes nice,im not  quite sure that shes a talkative one or not..,shes pretty..not so sure if she great in inside..hahah..shes nice i gase...okay the story began when i start to introduce ma self to her and shes tryna tell  me that   shes a famous person that hard to contact with...daa...okay..more2 chat by chat..start to have that feel that i began to miss her already..so i give up on trying..chat and try to become a close friend back then...and for a good time she treat me ..i never thought that she could stab me behind..nahh eh..if i know from the start i wouldn try to nice with some other gurl who behave like this...
but now..bila pza dah tau yang dia mcm tu..xoxoxo konpomla pza dah jerak dah nak dekat2 ngan dia bukan pa la pza takut dia pekenakan lagi pza wat kali yang ntah brapa kalinya..apa2 pun shes inspire me to be a better person next time..lesson of the day "jgn la kita sngat pecayakn sesoran..pcya jugakla family sendiri yerr"..kelak kw yang akan terasa..hahah
ntahla dia baca ke tak ceritera pza tentang dia ni..actually dia pun bukanny ada perasaan pun ..hati batu la katakn...apa tu kwn pza cakp "manusia beku"..ha dia la tu..
appa??/
nama dia??..
kept as a secreet okehh..takyalh nak heboh sesangat kan..pza bukan niat  tuduh dia pun,,,..cuma kekadang terasa sejaa..okayyy






habiskan masa to become a nerd sometimes an normal 2 series did..



okay baru jap tadi update skunk wat lagi hahah suma gara2 BORINK PUNYA PASAL ahahah....


ppl keep tellin world that reading like nerd and become one..today im nerd..im reading ghost story derr ahahah..anyway i cant find the picture that i upload in ma mobile how the book look like and i give up finding...ppl usually call them freak hahah..read this book ..i cant remember the tittle is ..maybe like this "33 hantu"...actually not just 33 ghost name inside but 99 ghost nama inside..(& after i read that book damn i know the ghost name was)..all i can remember they stories were::

  1. hantu tinggi (usually he live in forest..an black forest..he become "hantu " for a reason that he cant finding the kijang white one for his pregnant wife long time a go..and those whoeveer tryna find that kijang white,,..they dead.
  2. hantu pontianak(shes a virgin teenage gurl who got die in a tragic way and comes back for revenge..mostly she get attracted with a men that kill her one time and born baby and prgnant mama(mama watch out!!)..= = 
  3. hantu mati budak(that little boy who tryna tellin a person that what he been through for all his life before dead(kira macm hantu jepun tu la the eye la pa bende ntah)...hes not a scary type what..
  4. hantu amukan(he rock men!!..ahah i mean hes an evil ghost ..the one that hard to like human being...he do always make such hardest way to get the human out frm his life..such as..make fire like we never know that fire comes from eller noe sant
  5. hantu ..hantu..errrrr hantu..
errr i forgot..even in car i used to get sleepy no matter long or nearly journey....
such an bored reading without ma mouth open..enjoy guyss

hari yang dipenuhi dengan relaxxx timee..

hari ni hari isnin


arini pza awal bangun sebab nak teman kan kaka pza g men bowling...sumanya was ok untill blik time....okay hari ni sangat tidak ada pa2 yang diwat..sumanya macm besa sejaa...updated blog ..dulu pza ada blog atas nama emel pza ..sngt kuno dan bidak..tau bidak tu apa..dlm bhasa sabah bidak tu bermaksud xcantik .....skunk ni blog yang terbaru atas nama emel boyfie pza..ha bercakap pasal boyfie pza hari ni dia masuk kejak guess what???....hes a housekeeping in some place (no need to mention) in his fathers work..actually i was surprise for the first time that he could done that..he said that he want to make some money for me ...get some praparation la on ma way blik sabah t........


tambah citar baru....\
semasa dalam pembikinan blog ni ahah chewwwahhhh
ada jugala pza bertanya ngan ramai urang minta tutor kan caner nak bagi semartkan blog ni ....yang sayangnya cuma sebilangan sahaja yang berhati mulia memberi tunjuk ajar pda pza///...tu pun kwn terbaik pza,,,nama dia amy...bearpun dia xbagi tutor sepenuhnya tapi dia rajin melayan kata2pza..dia sangat baik ,,,,dia btau suma info about all this blog time ..shes ma senior in blog..so i respect her..ahahahhahah..masa pza update blog stylemeswag ni ...pza sempat lagi makan hahaha..ma beatifull fax food..


tadaaaaaa




hahahah sory la guys...pzza hut dah tinggal mcm ni hahahah..sorang ni yang santap akakakka


okay stop cni dulu..sambung makan jap

haha tulisan sangat kecik dan sukar difahami

okay..
kali ni pza tkar style tulisan baru plak ae
nampak x??
jelas tak??
ha
heheheh

being 2 series..ehem..ehemm..

salamm....

okay
hari yang sangat bored disamping dengan perasaan yang sangat buduhh dan mau mati sejaa

arini aq teda wat apa2..bangun pagi(awal lagi tu untuk p cuci kain jax) punya rajin saya ni..anu penuh satu bakul untuk hari yang tertangguh tangguh..xoxoxoxoxo..
okay
banyak sangat okay jadi okaylahh..teda pa2 yang mau di share ngan korang cuma hal dunia seja..aq besalah umur dah makin meningkat....20 doe urank kata la kan darah muda..yupp aq mimank darah muda..xoxoxo..im not nice nor gud person sekalli lagi..aq suka enjoy life clubbing elleer noe sant..based on im dressing right now memang xkena tempat la kan...mcm sialll lah sepa yang menjudge dan bukanny mellihat daari dalaman seseorang..ima typical that hard to understand ppl and like to someone easlily..aq suka nama y bermula dari huruf "F"..sebab nama aq pun start dari f...xtaula napa aq suka nama dari f..aq punya pasal la kan..hahah...
so
apa lagi arhhh..
hah?
komen  aq pasal urang yang berlagak ni
susah mau kumen urang aq pun xtau aq ni mcm mana..parangai pun aq lagi sama mcm setan kadg2la..aq cuba wat yang terbaik di mata urang tua aq..and ma famly pn setia dan sabar dengan perangai aq,,,..as long as dia inda jadi pangacau dalam idup aq dahla..xkesalh dia mau wat apa,,,jangan dia menghalang,mengutuk,dan mangata pasal aq sudah..punah juga hidup dia aq kerjakan tu baa..
once again im not nice ...
dude im hepi for being wat i like..
hari ni pun hari yang sama aq menghitung hari untuk menungu gaji aq dapat
gudluck untuk urang yang berusaha menjadi swagger tegaar macm saya dan gudluck jugak untuk urang yang selalu menilai urang dari luaran..semoga urang lain juga menilai kaw  dari luaran kw yang buruk itu ya
ahahahah
okay penat suda buduhh
chawwww
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...